Management structure
|
Surname, name, patronymic |
Structural division, position name |
Public service speciality category |
Contacts |
Management Board |
||||
1 |
Asgarov Asif Yunis |
The Chief of Nasimi district Executive Authority |
- |
440-73-51 |
2 |
Verdiyeva Gülara Eyvaz |
The first deputy chief |
I degree public officer |
440-83-57 |
3 |
Taghiyev Anar Agil |
The deputy chief |
Public service counsellor |
441-53-36 |
4 |
Ismayılov Gurban Sultanali |
The deputy chief |
I degree public officer |
440-61-71 |
5 |
Aliyeva Farida Khanbaba |
The sector head - chief accountant |
I degree public officer |
440-81-19 |
6 |
Mammadov Elbrus İbrahim |
The chief assistant |
II degree public officer |
440-83-05 |
7 |
Guliyeva Zeynab Nusrat |
Senior consultant -the executive secretary for the Commission for minors' affairs and safeguarding |
440-73-20 |
|
8 |
İslamlı Aytan Nazir |
Lead consultant -The children's psychological consultant for the Commission for minors' affairs and safeguarding |
II degree public officer |
- |
9 |
Mammadli Parvana Asif |
Lead consultant -The children's psychological consultant for the Commission for minors' affairs and safeguarding |
- |
449-92-54 |
10 |
Aliyeva Vafa Afat |
Senior specialist |
II degree public officer |
- |
Information support and analysis sector |
||||
11 |
Mammadli Mahammad Salman |
The sector head |
Junior public officer |
440-71-41 |
12 |
Hamidov Shafayat Mubariz |
Lead consultant |
II degree public officer |
440-71-41 |
Territorial administration and local self-government department |
||||
13 |
Xalilov Zahid Aziz |
The department chief |
Public service counsellor |
440-82-15 |
14 |
Yunusov Nacmaddin Yunus |
Prime consultant |
II degree public officer |
449-91-88 |
15 |
Alizada Elgun Mazahir |
Prime consultant |
- |
440-84-68 |
16 |
Qasimov Parvin Ayaz |
Senior consultant |
- |
440-84-68 |
Legal department |
||||
17 |
Aberkarov Hafiz İbrahim |
The department chief |
Junior Civil Service Counsellor |
440-84-09 |
18 |
Asgarli Chingiz Asaf |
Consultant |
III degree public officer |
441-57-85 |
19 |
Ahmadova Sabina Tahir |
Consultant |
III degree public officer |
441-57-85 |
20 |
Aliyev Orxan Aydın |
Consultant |
- |
441-57-85 |
Public and humanitarian affairs department |
||||
21 |
Kazımzadə Parvana Ali |
The department chief |
I degree public officer |
440-48-75 |
22 |
İsgandarov Rauf Vagif |
The deputy chief – the coordinator for religious structures' guidance |
Junior public officer |
441-38-40 |
23 |
Huseynov Emin Azar |
Prime consultant |
II degree public officer |
441-39-53 |
24 |
Ismayılova Vafa Nuraddin |
Prime consultant |
II degree public officer |
440-73-20 |
25 |
Hacıqayıbov Fariz Imran |
Prime consultant |
- |
440-73-20 |
26 |
Azizov Orxan Asif |
Prime consultant |
III degree public officer |
441-39-53 |
Social and economic development analysis and forecasting department |
||||
27 |
Zeynalov Shahin Sabuhi |
The department chief |
III degree public officer |
440-71-91 |
28 |
Rustamov Kamal Elbrus |
Prime consultant |
II degree public officer |
441-36-93 |
29 |
Hasanbayli Vafa Fikrat |
Prime consultant |
II degree public officer |
441-36-93 |
30 |
Karimli Mushvig Bahram |
Lead consultant |
Junior public officer |
441-36-93 |
District’s farm department |
||||
31 |
Safarov Isgandar Bahman |
The department chief |
III degree public officer |
440-72-40 |
32 |
Baghırov Elvin Yaşar |
Prime consultant |
II degree public officer |
440-72-40 |
33 |
Gasımov Ramil Ali |
Prime consultant |
- |
440-72-40 |
34 |
Khalafova Zemfira Faig |
Senior consultant (architect) |
I degree public officer |
440-72-40 |
Documentation and citizens’ application department |
||||
35 |
Bakhıshov Hamlet Rahim |
The department chief |
I degree public officer |
440-71-78 |
36 |
Jafarova Hijran Khankishi |
Consultant (the staff coordinator) |
III degree public officer |
440-72-90 |
37 |
Piriyeva Arzu Rahim |
Consultant (the paperwork coordinator) |
III degree public officer |
440-72-90 |
38 |
Orucaliyev Rashad Akif |
Consultant (the citizens' application coordinator) |
III degree public officer |
440-72-90 |
39 |
Hacıahmadova Leyla Hacıagha |
Consultant |
Junior public officer |
440-72-90 |
40 |
Babayev Ramin Malik |
Consultant |
III degree public officer |
440-72-90 |
Representatives for Regional administrative-territorial districts No.1 |
||||
41 |
Khankishiyev Khanbaba Nizami |
Representative of the Executive Power |
II degree public officer |
431-13-69 |
Representatives for Regional administrative-territorial districts No.2 |
||||
42 |
Zeynalov Aziz Farrukh |
Representative of the Executive Power |
II degree public officer |
440-10-22 |
Representatives for Regional administrative-territorial districts No.3 |
||||
43 |
Muradov Namig Mammadhuseyn |
Representative of the Executive Power |
Junior public officer |
597-88-93 |
Service staff |
||||
44 |
Qarahmadov Elxan Cami |
Prime specialist-driver |
Civil service referent of the 2nd rank |
440-76-89 |
45 |
Taghiyev Elçin Etibar |
Prime specialist-driver |
Junior Civil Service Referent |
440-76-89 |
46 |
Taghiyev Ayaz Etibar |
Prime specialist-driver |
Civil service referent of the 2nd rank |
440-76-89 |
47 |
Eylazova Goychak Mammad |
Prime specialist |
Civil service referent of the 2nd rank |
440-76-89 |