Representative Office of Area Administrative Territorial Division No.3 under the Head of Executive Power
Representative Office of Area Administrative Territorial Division No.3 under the Head of Executive Power
INFORMATION
Established by the Decree of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan dated 06.06.2012, No 648, and with the assistance of Nasimi District Executive Authority No. 335 dated 07.12.2012.
Area - 2.39 sq km
Population - 50,804 people
Number of farms - 16490
Number of employees - 7 people
Address - Vidadi street, house 185, apartment 19
Contact number - 012-597-88-93
Email address - siad3@mail.ru
1. Information about the membership of the delegation:
No |
Surname, name, patronymic's name |
Position |
Phone |
Note |
1 . |
Muradov Namig Mammadhuseyn |
Representative |
012-597-88-93 |
Reception days |
2 . |
Zeynalov Vagif Shirin |
Deputy Representative |
012-597-88-93 |
Reception days |
3 . |
Abbasov Fuad Suleyman |
Senior Adviser-Chief Accountant |
012-597-88-93 |
|
4 . |
Hajiahmadov Samir Hajiaga |
Consultant-engineer |
012-597-88-93 |
|
5 . |
Aliyeva Leila Abilfat |
Leading specialist |
012-597-88-93 |
|
6 . |
Salahov Azer Vagif |
Chief specialist driver |
012-597-88-93 |
|
7 . |
Ibrahimova Elmira Eldar |
Cleaner |
|
2. The HCSAs serving the territory:
|
No. of HCSA and address |
Surname, Name, Patronymic |
Surname, name and patronymic of other employees |
Number of employees |
1. |
HCSA No.15 |
Mirkazym Miryusif |
Engineer: Babayev Azar Aydin |
9 |
2. |
HCSA No. 17 |
Heirullayev Eldar Mirhasan |
Engineer: Allahverdiyev Allahverdi Amir |
11 |
3. |
HCSA No.41 |
Gurbanov Fazil Siyavush |
Engineer: Abbasov Famil Novruz |
12 |
4. |
HCSA No. 48, |
Abbasov Gadir Adigozal |
Engineer: Gurbanov Aliyar |
13 |
5. |
HCSA No.49 |
Dinayev Elchin Rafael |
Engineer: Ahmedov Hasret Ali |
17 |
3. About SPEs of special purpose who serve the territory
Order Number |
No. of HCSA and address |
Surname, Name, Patronymic and contact number of the Chief |
Other employees' surname name, and contact number |
Number of premises in Area 3 RCS |
1. |
Special-purpose MCC 2, |
Nagiyev Farhad Nifti |
Engineer: Azizov Azizaga Ahmed |
20 |
2. |
Special |
Piriyev Amiraslan Aslan |
Engineer: Rzayev Makham Asfar |
1 |
3. |
Special-purpose |
Allahverdiyev Vahid Faik is |
Muhadis: Aliyev Yagub Novruz |
11 |
4. |
|
Rustamov Telman Pasha |
Technique: Safarov Issa Nasreddin |
2 |
5. |
Housing Department of the Ministry of Defense Housing Administration 4 of |
Mirzayev Khanlar |
Engineer: Amiraslanov Emin. |
1 |
4. Streets in the territory of the Representation
No |
Prospect, street and the name of the loop |
Street name |
The intersection of the street |
Street length (Part 3 passing through the Siadin area m) |
3N on your PPP HCSA where the aid is available |
1 |
1st brick loop |
|
|
103 |
41 |
2 |
3rd bridge circle |
|
1. Alibey Huseynzadeh |
203 |
41 |
3 |
4th brick turns |
|
|
222 |
41 |
4 |
1st Sverdlov Cycle |
|
|
58 |
15 |
5 |
Adil Bunyadov Street |
- 2nd Sverdlov cycle |
1.Rashid Behbudov |
104 |
15 |
6 |
3rd Sverdlov Cycle |
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
May 28 street |
- Telephone cad. - Romanovs - Lindleya - April 28, |
1. Kawkap Safaraliyeva |
1190 |
15, 17, 49 |
8 |
Agadadash Gurbanov street |
- Mill Street |
1. Shamil Azizbayov
2. Jalil Mammadguluzadeh bend |
465 |
41 |
9 |
Azadlig avenue |
- I'm 8th Stanislav - Lenin avenue |
1. Salatin Askarova |
899 |
17, 49 |
10 |
Alferd Nobel |
|
1. Navy boulevard |
|
|
11 |
Afiyaddin Jalilov |
|
1. Javanshir Bridge (continuation of U.Hajibeyli) |
|
|
12 |
Balababa Majidov Street |
- 2nd Parallel Street, - Khosrow Ruzbeh str. |
1. Jalil Mammadguluzade |
720 |
41 |
13 |
Bashir Safaroglu Street |
- Amenisti str. - Shors Str. |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
1050 |
15, 48 |
14 |
Bulbul Avenue |
- Big Sea Street, - Kirov pr. |
1. Salatin Askarova |
1093 |
15, 48, 49 |
15 |
Baku-1 |
|
|
|
17
|
16 |
Garib Babayev Street (previous Baku-2) |
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
Gogol Street |
|
1. Nizami |
190 |
48 |
18 |
Ceyhun Hajibeyli street |
- I'm 10th - Fabritsius str. |
1. Shamil Azizbayov |
115 |
17 |
19 |
Jalil Mammadquizadeh Street |
- Georgiyev str. |
1. Salatin Asgarova |
560 |
41 |
20 |
Dilara Aliyeva street |
- Surakhani str. - May 1, |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
2472 |
15, 17, 48 |
21 |
Drogal loop |
|
1. Dilara Aliyeva |
210 |
17 |
22 |
Elman Hunchev Street |
- Artel street |
Mehdi Mehdizadeh |
|
17 |
23 |
Ajdar Ibrahimov street |
- Artist loop. |
1. Tolstoy 2. Nizami |
70 |
48 |
24 |
Alibey Huseynzadeh Street |
- 1st parallel street, - Iskra str. |
1. Jalil Mammadguluzadeh |
680 |
41 |
25 |
Aladdin Guliyev str |
- 10th Zavod str |
1. Khatai pr. |
|
17 |
26 |
Alimardan Topchubashov Street |
- Tatar str. - Krupskaya str. |
1. Lev Tolstoy |
1607 |
41, 48 |
27 |
Alovsat Guliyev str |
- (Asia) Aziatskiy str. - Pyotr Montin str. |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
770 |
48 |
28 |
Fikrat Amirov Street |
- Millions |
1. Nizami |
288 |
49 |
29 |
Fuzuli loop |
- Balakhani str. - Basin Street, |
|
280 |
41 |
30 |
Fuzuli Street |
- Balakhani str. - Basin Street, |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
969 |
15, 17, 41 |
31 |
Hazi Aslanov Street |
- Quarantine Street, - Pioneer |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
770 |
48 |
32 |
Khagani street |
- January 9, - Malakanskaya str. |
1. Rixard Zorge 2. Kavakar Safaralieva |
|
49 |
33 |
Khatai Avenue |
- Moscow pr. |
1. Aladdin Guliyev |
|
17 |
34 |
Kawkab khanum Safaralieva street |
- Roza Luxembourg |
1. Dilara Aliyeva |
1357 |
17, 49 |
35 |
Small Sea Street |
- It's Morskoy - Todorski street |
1. Tolstoy |
425 |
15, 48, 49 |
36 |
Tolstoy street |
Kimnazicheskaya |
1. Bulbul pr. |
918 |
48, 49 |
37 |
Tram ramp |
|
1. Kavkaz Safaralieva |
142 |
49 |
38 |
Ibrahim Abilov Street |
|
1. Jalil Mammadguluzade |
685 |
41 |
39 |
Mahalla Zeynalabdiyev Street |
- October cycle |
1. Nizami |
|
17 |
40 |
Street of Mardanov brothers |
- Gogol str. |
1. Fuzuli |
945 |
41, 48 |
41 |
Mirza Ibrahimov street |
- Maxim Gorky |
1. Nizami |
850 |
41, 48 |
42 |
Mirzaga Aliyev street |
- Chadrovaya |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
947 |
15, 48 |
43 |
Mirali Gashgay Street |
- I'm 9th - Solnt'ev |
1. Suleyman Rahimov |
226 |
17 |
44 |
Neftchilar avenue |
- Emperor II, Alexander Street, coastal street, |
1. |
1200 |
49 |
45 |
Mehdi Mehdizadeh |
|
Elman Ovchuyev (the bridge - end of the May 28) |
|
|
46 |
Nizami street |
- Red Pryesnya street, - Torqovaya str. |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
387 |
48, 49 |
47 |
Pushkin street |
- Station Street |
1. Dilara Aliyeva |
280 |
17, 49 |
48 |
Rasul Rza street |
- Mairinski str. - Korganov str. |
1. Nizami |
1454 |
41, 48 |
49 |
Rashid Behbudov Street |
- Budagov - Kaspiyski - Lieutenant Schmidt |
1. Nizami |
902 |
15, 49 |
50 |
Rixard Zorge street |
- Yarmarka str. |
1. Dilara Aliyeva |
287 |
49 |
51 |
Salatin Askerova Street |
- 1st bloody hill - Sverdlov str. |
1. Jalil Mammadguluzadeh |
|
15, 17, 41 |
52 |
Samad Vurgun Street |
- Krasnovodski str. |
1. Salatin Askarova |
1385 |
15, 41, 48 |
53 |
Suleyman Rahimov street |
- Low Priyut - Kamo Street |
1. Alimardan Topchubashov |
1821 |
15, 17, 41 |
54 |
Suleyman Rustam Street |
- I'm 7th - Magazin Street - Suren Osepyan |
1. Salatin Askarova |
568 |
15, 17 |
55 |
Shamil Azizbayov street |
- Verxni priyutski - Ketsxoveli |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
1932 |
15, 17, 41 |
56 |
Shamsi Badalbeyli Street |
- Bondarnaya str. - Dmitrov str. |
1. Samad Vurghun |
1293 |
15, 48 |
57 |
Uzeyir Hajibeyli street |
- stock exchange - Azadlig str. |
1. Sardar Safarov |
820 |
49 |
58 |
Vidadi street |
- Serkovnaya str. - Proletarski str. |
1. Mirza Ibrahimov |
796 |
48 |
59 |
Yusif Safarov Street |
- 1st Karashahar str. - Barinov str. |
|
|
17 |
60 |
Zarifa Aliyeva Street |
- Azerbaijan pr. |
1. Kawkap Safaralieva |
198 |
49 |
61 |
Sardar Safarov |
|
1. Uzeyir Hajibeyli |
287 |
49 |
5. About State Healthcare Institutions operating in the territory of HCSA № 3
No |
Organization name |
Name and surname of the head of enterprise. Father's name |
Address |
Contact phones |
1 |
Republican Skin Venereal Dispensary |
Bakhshaliyeva Shahnaz Boyukaga |
Bulbul pr.61 |
Business: 597-27-46 597-35-20 |
2 |
|
Budagova Aygun Yasar |
A.Topchubashov 77 |
Job: 594-03-89 |
596-25-21 |
||||
3 |
Children's Clinical Hospital # 3 |
Abdiyev Nargiz Bashir |
Z.Aliyeva pr. 42 |
Business: 498-72-41 |
4 |
"Family Planning" consultation |
Hagverdiyeva Sitara Ümud |
Pushkin 12/14 |
Job: 493-83-73 |
5 |
Baku Railway Hospital of Medical and Healthcare Service of Azerbaijan Railways |
Imanov Firudin Lachin |
Pushkin 26 |
493-40-93 |
499-43-95 |
||||
499-42-72 |
||||
qb 499-44-61 Mehbara lady - cadres department |
||||
6 |
Children's polyclinic №3 |
Veliyeva Dilbazi Mahmud |
Ş.Bədəlbəyli 100 / R.Behbudov |
Business: 493-19-71 |
7 |
Republican Polyclinic of Economic Accounting named after M.Aliyev |
Emirli Emin Hafiz |
Bulbul pr 43 |
Work: 595-84-87 |
8 |
Child Pediatric Dentistry Polyclinic # 1 |
Soltanov Rafayil Nasir |
Nizami 99 |
Exercise: 4937226 |
6. Information about religious organizations located within the territory of the HCSA No.3:
No |
Institution Name and Address |
Head of the religious community |
Contact phones |
1 |
Karbala Abdulla Mosque D. Aliyeva 155 |
Akhund Salimov Agasalim Mammadagha |
Business: 594-34-17 |
2 |
Yeparkhiya on Russian provocative churches of Baku and Caspian region S.Azizbayov 205 |
Chief monk (Nastoielel) Protoning Antonia Domini |
Business: 440-04-43 |
3 |
Synagogue is a religious community of Mountain Jews A.Topchubashov 74 |
Yevdayev Milix Ixanovic |
Business: 595-54-29 |
4 |
Synagogue is a religious community of Georgian Jews D. Aliyeva 171 / R.Rza 40 |
Çaruksiyiyev Abik Davidovich |
Job: 596-16-07 |
5 |
Synagogue is a religious community of European Jewish people D. Aliyeva 171 / R.Rza 40 |
Zelmanovich Gennadiy Konstantinovich |
Business: 596-34-03; 594-70-13 |
Information about schools located in the SEZ No. 7.3
1 |
|
Rzayeva Elida Mirza |
Tolstoy 187 |
Job: 594-28-94 |
2 |
Complete middle name ASLoqinov School # 8 |
Bakhshieva Ayten Tevfik' |
R.Behbudov 11 |
493-81-23; |
3 |
Technical Lyceum # 16 |
Hajiyeva Aynura Vilayat |
Tolstoy 142 |
595-28-60 |
4 |
|
Karimova Yulia Ivanovna |
28 May 16 |
493-06-02 |
5 |
Complete Secondary School # 44 named after Yusif Mirzayev |
Bakhshieva Leyla Gabil |
S. Azizbekov 108 |
Job: 594-09-03
|
6 |
Secondary school № 46 named after A.Novruzbeyli |
Budaqova Sevinj Budak |
Bulbul Avenue 36 |
Business: 495-84-82 |
7 |
Elitar Gymnasium named after I. Efendiyev |
Guliyeva Sevda Gazanfar |
U. Hajibeyov49 |
Business: 493-27-60 |
8 |
|
Bayram Yavuz |
A.Huseynzade 77 |
Business: 498-83-36 |
9 |
School High School Complex at Baku Slavic University |
Carchieva Ilaha Maksim |
S. Rahimov 145 |
Business: 497-06-25 |
10 |
Ataturk High School |
Hussein Demirel |
28 May 70 |
Work: 012-498-02-32 |
Information on kindergartens located on the territory of the NRW No. 8.3
No |
Garden number |
Manager's last name, first name, father's name |
Kindergartens phones |
The address of the kindergarten |
1 |
Nursery № 29 |
Abbasova Ellada |
Business: 493-12-49
|
Nizami Street 103 4 storey, 1st floor |
2 |
52 nos |
Zeynalova Rena Rare |
Business: 493-80-16
|
B.Safaroglu Street 217 |
3 |
"Aygun" nursery school # 75 / a |
Kazimova Tarana Mürsel |
Business: 493-63-87
|
Bull-bul pr.21 (5 storey, 1st floor) |
4 |
Baby nursery 100 u / b |
Rzayeva Loyalty Rafig |
Business: 493-13-14
|
Khagani 54 |
5 |
Nursery № 108 u / b |
Babayeva is in Elrada Abdul |
Business: 493-36-70
|
May 28, May 14 (5 storey, 1st floor) |
6 |
Nursery school number 111 u / b |
Aliyeva Zohra Mammad |
Business: 493-55-69
|
May 28, street (2 storey, 2nd floor) |
7 |
112 nos |
Sadigova Aybaniz Murvat gizi |
Business: 495-79-69
|
S.Askerova Street 161 (2nd floor) |
8 |
Nos. 119 & lt; / RTI & gt; |
Mammadova Ellada Vahid |
Job: 594-03-21
|
S.Askerova street 98 (1-storey, 1st floor) |
9 |
"Dalga" kindergarten of the Caspian Sea Shipping Company |
Teymurova Nargiz Ahmed |
Business: 498-02-75
|
Nizami 135 |
10 |
Kindergarten # 1 of the Ministry of Internal Affairs |
Huseynova Aybeniz Huseyn |
Business: 594-14-49
|
Mardanov's brothers 38/40 |
9. Information about out-of-school educational institutions located within the territory of HCSA № 3:
No |
School number and address |
Director's surname, name, patronymic's name |
Phones |
1 |
Baku city Nasimi district number 11 special education school S. Azizbayov 108 |
Iskandarova Shahzade Alovzad |
Work: 012-597-22-72 |
Asgarova Elvina Adil, Deputy Director for Education and Training |
012-597-21-18 - Teacher's room |
||
Farm Manager - Güler khanum |
|
||
2 |
Children's Youth Creativity School named after Ch.Mustafayev Bulletin Bulletin 65 |
Abdulhasanova Sevinj Mammadhuseyn |
Job: 012-597-32-91
|
3 |
Youth Wrestling School # 6 U. Hajibeyov 49 |
Ismayilov Vugar Firudin |
|
4 |
Fine Arts Gallery of Children's Youth Creative Palace named after Tofig Ismayilov, Ministry of Education of AR Liberty pr.16 / 28May 21 |
Jafarzadeh Kamala Ahmed |
012-498-15-53 012-498-15-52
|
10. Information about the cultural and educational institutions located within the territory of the HCSA:
No |
organization name |
Surname, name of the enterprise employees. Father's name |
Address |
Contact phones |
1 |
Azerbaijan State Opera and Ballet Theater |
Melikov Akif Turan (director) |
May 28
Nizami 95 |
Business: 493-16-51 493-98-48
|
Rzayev Arzu Asif (deputy director for procurement affairs) |
|
012-493-34-49
|
||
Babayev Yuriy (Deputy Director) |
|
012-493-61-05 |
||
Nizami 93 |
012-493-31-88 - (Cash Register) |
|||
2 |
H.Aliyev's Palace |
Babayev Farhad Agsalim oghlu
|
S. Vurghun 38 Bülbül 35/37 |
Business: 498-84-77 498-84-84 493-55-11 498-84-58 |
012-498-84-76 012-498-84-70-Cash Register (Sardar m.) |
||||
3 |
Nizami Cinema |
Leyla Aliyeva is the director Badavi Teacher (Head of Department) |
Bulbul Avenue 20 |
(reservation of tickets) |
4 |
State Pantomime Theater Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the Republic of Azerbaijan |
Rafiyev Elman Mammadrza (director) |
Freedom 49 New address: Freedom 75 |
012-441-47-56
|
5 |
Azerbaijan State Philomone Camera and Organ music hall (German leaf) |
Ojagov Movlud Vali |
28 May 17 |
012-493-40-96
|
11. List of hotels located in the territory of the Representative Office of the Field No. 3
No |
The name of the object |
Address |
How many stars? |
contact number |
1 |
Hotel "Staybridge Suites" |
Pushkin 30 |
3 * |
|
2 |
Hotel "Holiday INN Baku" |
K.Safaraliyev 5 |
4 * |
012-599-11-00 (Reception) |
3 |
Hotel "Sapfir" |
S. Vurghun 23 |
5 * |
012-498-90-08 |
4 |
Hotel "Central Park" |
S. Rahimov 165 |
4 * |
012-594-42-36 |
5 |
Hotel "Diplomat"
|
S. Rahimov 185 |
3 * |
012-596-11-27 |
6 |
Hotel "Karat INN" |
S. Rahimov 175 |
3 * |
012-596-12-23 |
7 |
Hotel "Hali Kai" |
M. Ibrahimov 18 |
4 * |
012-596-50-56 |
8 |
Hotel "Guest House INN" |
Freedom 16/21 |
2 * |
012-498-98-55 |
9 |
Hotel "Caspian Hotel" |
Zorqi / H. Hajibeyov |
4 * |
012-598-11-06 |
10 |
Hotel "City Palace" |
A.Guliyev 136 |
4 * |
|
12 . Information about parks
No |
Park and skverin name (sq.km.) |
Address |
1 |
Central Park- S = 70000 sq. M |
(Crossing of Fuzuli, Sh.Badalbeyli and MA Aliyev streets with V. Vurgun Street) |
2 |
A park near Heydar Aliyev Palace S = 18,000 sq.m (100x180) |
(Intersection of Fuzuli, Bulbul avenue, Sh.Badalbeyli, R.Behbudov streets) |
3 |
Azim Azimzade Park S = 5600 sq.m (70x80) |
Bulbul pr 31 (Crossing of streets MAAliyev, Bulbul avenue, D. Aliyeva) |
4 |
Samed Vurghun Park S = 19200 sq.m (192x100) |
(D. Aliyeva, Pushkin, 28 May, crossing Zorge streets) |
5 |
Mugham Park area15600 sq.m (156x100) |
(D.Aliyeva, Pushkin, 28 May, crossing of F.Amirov Streets) |
6 |
Nicola Tesla Park S = -5115 sq. M (165x31) |
S. Rahimov 201 |
7 |
Park near Nizami k / t S = 2000 sq.m. |
(B.Safaroglu, Small Seas, 28 May Streets) |
8 |
Park (next to Bera) S = 20000 sq. M |
Neftchilar avenue |
9 |
Park S = 5100 sq. M |
Xatai pr 40 |
10 |
Park S = 300 sq. M |
S. Vurghun 23 |
11 |
Nasimi Park S = 2000 sq.m (40x50) |
S.Vurghun 16 |
12 |
The Rose Park S = 6000 sq. M |
U. Hajibeyov street Next to Javanshir Bridge |
13. Information about National Heroes:
1. National Hero - Mirzayev Yusif Vali
On May 23, 1958, he was born in Boyukduz village of Babak region. He graduated from school # 1 named after I.Safarli. He joined the People's Movement in 1988 .
In 1991, he voluntarily went to the front. Yusif quickly became one of the most famous admirers of the camp. Yusif was involved in all operations with a group of 14 people. In one of the battles, he was able to break the blockade without loss. On February 19, 1993, Yusif Mirzayev went to Aghdara to get rid of bloody battles in the besieged fighters who died heroically. He was buried in the Alley of Martyrs in the city of Nakhchivan .
Mirzayev Yusif Vali oglu was awarded the title of "National Hero of Azerbaijan" after his death by decree No. 495 of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan dated March 27, 1993 .
A bust of him was inaugurated in the city of Nakhchivan. School 44 of Nasimi district was named after our hero and his bust was inaugurated in front of the school.
2. National Hero - Mehdiyev Fazil Umud
He was born on August 20, 1966 inthe village of Alakchi of Lachin region . When he was a baby, his family moved to the village of Agdam in the village of Abdal Gulabli. He graduated from school in1983 . On the night of September 23-24, 1991 , Armenians attacked the village of Abdal Gulabli ( Gulabli). Armenians who set ambushes on the road to Agdam are fired by them and Fazil dies in tragic way in this battle. He was buried in "Garagaci" cemetery in Agdam region .
By the Decree of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan dated October 8, 1992 No. 264 Mehdiyev Fazil Umud was named as a National Hero of Azerbaijan after his death .
His bust was established in 2000, Khatai Avenue , Nasimi district .
3. National Hero - Guliyev Agil Sahib oglu
He was born on September 19, 1963 in Urud village, Sisian district of Armenia . In 1980 he graduated from secondary school and entered the evening department of the Azerbaijan Oil Academy .
He was a lieutenant in 1988 and asked to come to the headquarters of the Armed Forces and send him to the front.
He was martyred on February 25, 1992. Aqil Guliyev's body was removed from the scene on March 2 after five days. He was buried in the Alley of Martyrs in Baku in 1992 .
Aqil Guliyev was awarded the title of " National Hero of Azerbaijan " after his death by the decree of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan Isa Gambar No. 883 of 7 June 1992 . In 1999 ,President Heydar Aliyev presented the highest award of the National Hero to his father Sahib Guliyev
14. Information about museums
No |
The name of the museum |
Director |
Address |
Phone |
1 |
House-museum of prominent painter Azim Azimzade |
Azimzade Irada Giyas |
D.Aliyeva 157 |
012-494-94-73 |
2 |
House-museum of Niyazi |
Bayramov Rza Rafig |
Bulbul pr. 21 |
012-493-18-36 |